Shop using your school booklist on TBC!

Find your school, select your class, confirm items needed, and pay! Complete your back to school shopping experience in just a few steps on TBC!

Can't find your school? Please send us an email with your phone number, delivery details and a copy of your booklist to online.orders@tbc.co.ke or Whatsapp us on 0114509617. We’ll do the shopping on your behalf, and contact you to complete the payment process.

Call us on 0111 011 300 for further assistance.

Stay safe, Shop online!

Find your school

A

ABIB JOY EDUCATION CENTRE

ACCURATE SCHOOLS NAIROBI

ACHIEVEMENT VALLEY SCHOOL

ACK SAINT JOSEPH

ADDAR JOY ACADEMY

AGAPE STARLIGHT ACADEMY

AIC KITENGELA ACADEMY

AKIMA SPRINGS JUNIOR SCHOOL

ALL SAINTS CATHEDRAL PRIMARY SCHOOL

ALPHA GLORY COMM EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

ALPHA GLORY COMM EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

ANAJALI SCHOOL

ARIEL JUNIOR ACADEMY

B

BAKUR ACADEMY

BAS ACADEMY

BASEROOT ACADEMY

BEADOM(TEMBO COURT) SCHOOL

BESURE ACADEMY SCHOOL

BETILIZA ACADEMY

BISHOP KIGURU EDUCATION CENTRE

BLESSING PRIMARY SCHOOL

BRAINSTORM JUNIOR CHILDREN'S HOME

BRAINYSTAR EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

BRIGHT BRIDGESONS LEARNING ACADEMY

BRIGHT JUNIOR COMMUNITY

BRILLIANT LEARNING CENTRE

BY FAITH LEARNING CENTER

C

CANA EDUCATION CENTRE

CHARISMA TUMAINI CENTRE

CHERRY BINDERS ACADEMY

CHURCH OF GOD SCHOOL

CONSOLATA SCHOOL

C.R.E CENTRE

D

DAMASCUS EDUCATION CENTRE

DARUL SUNNA SCHOOL

DIVINE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

DYNAMIC COMMUNITY SCHOOL

E

EASTLEIGH TENDER CARE SCHOOL

EDEN ANNEX SCHOOL

EDWIJET ACADEMY-NAIROBI

ELDORADO SCHOOL

EL-SHADDAI EDUCATION CENTRE

EL -TOTO CHILDRENS CENTRE

EPREN ACADEMY

EXCEL ACADEMY

EXCELLENT ACHIEVERS ACADEMY

EXCELLENT ACHIEVERS & PREPARATORY SCHOOL

F

FAFU EDUCATION CENTRE

FAULU ACADEMY

G

GATE HILL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

GATEWAY PICK ONGATA ACADEMY

GOLF COURSE ACADEMY

GOOD MORNING SCHOOL

GOOD TESTIMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

GREAT COMMISSION ACADEMY

GREEN COTTAGE ACADEMY

GREENVIEW CHILDREN`S HOPE CENTRE

H

HANIF ACADEMY- CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE

HELLENA JUNIOR ACADEMY

HILLBROOK

HOLY SPIRIT CATHOLIC SCHOOL

HOLY TRINITY EDUCATION CENTRE

HOPEFUL ACADEMY JUNIOR

HOPE TRINITY ACADEMY

I

INGRID EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

J

JABALI PREPARATORY SCHOOL

JAGIET ACADEMY

JALYN JUNIOR ACADEMY

JENNICOS SCHOOL

JOA IP SCHOOL-DANDORA

JOLLYLAND ACADEMY

JOSANA DAY SCHOOL & CENTRE

JOY HOME ACADEMY

JOY HOUSE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

jUJA SAINT PETERS

K

K.A.G SCHOOL

KAKAMEGA HILL SCHOOL JUNIOR

KIBERA YMCA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

KIDS KEEPER EDUCATIONALCENTRE

KINGDOM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

KINGDOM CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS KENYA

KIOTA SCHOOL

KISUMU JACARANDA ACADEMY

KREVIA SCHOOL

L

LAINI SABA PRIMARY AND NURSERY SCHOOL

LAISER HILL ACADEMY

LAKE LAWRENZO ACADEMY

L`AZIZ KINDERGARTEN & SCHOOL

LEYS EDUCATION CENTER

LITTLE WONDER SCHOOL

LIVING KIDS SCHOOL

LOGOS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

LORETO CONVENT MSONGARI PRIMARY

lORETO CONVENT VALLEY ROAD

LORETO CONVENT VALLEY ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL

LORETO CONVET VALLEY ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL

M

MACWILLIAMS ACADEMY

MAIN PREPARATORY SCHOOL

MAKINI SCHOOL

MAMATA PRIMARY SCHOOL

MARY HAPPY SCHOOLS

MEPUKORI ACADEMY

MIRACLE`S SCHOOL

MOAN SCHOOL

MOTONDO RIDGE ACADEMY

MOUNTAIN TREE ACADEMY

MT OLIVE DAYSTAR ACADEMY

MUKINYI PRESBYTERIAN ACADEMY

N

NAIROBI MUSLIM ACADEMY

NEW BLESSING JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL

NOOR AL HUDA ACADEMY

NURAL FATAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

NURAL FATAH PRIMARY SCHOOL

O

OFAFA FRIENDS ACADEMY

OLANTI ACADEMY

OLERAI PRIMARY SCHOOL

OLERAI PRIMARY SCHOOL

ONGATA RONGAI ADVENTIST ACADEMY

ONGATA RONGAI ADVENTIST ACADEMY

P

PALM OLIVE ACADEMY

PCEA KABETE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

PCEA KANGEMI SCHOOL

PCEA NAIROBI WEST ACADEMY

PCEA RIRUTA ACADEMY

PCEA SMYRNA ACADEMY

PCEA SMYRNA ACADEMY

PCEA UMOJA SCHOOL

PELVIC EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

PLAINSVIEW EDUCATIONAL POINT

P.M.C SCHOOLS

PRECIOUS STAR EDUCATION CENTER

PROMISE LEARNING CENTER

Q

QUADRATIC JUNIOR ACADEMY

R

RAFCO

REAL PEAK SCHOOL

RED SOIL SCHOOL

REFACO-SINAI

REGIS SCHOOL

ROCKS JUNIOR ACADEMY

S

SAMERGO GLORIOUS ACADEMY

SANDFORD COMMUNITY SCHOOL

SIKU NJEMA EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

SINENO EDUCATION CENTRE

SMART CARE JUNIOR SCHOOL

SOUTH B BAPTIST SCHOOL

SPRINGFIELD ACADEMY

ST JOSEPH ACADEMY

ST. JUDE EDUCATION CENTRE

ST. MARKS ACADEMY

ST. MARKS PRIMARY

ST. MARY'S MARAGUA RIDGE SCHOOL

ST.MARY'S RUARAKA

ST PETERS METHODIST ACADEMY

ST PHILIPS ACADEMY

SUNBRIGHT COMMUNITY CENTER

SUNSHINE JUNIOR ACADEMY

SUNWOOD JUNIOR SCHOOL

T

TASSIA CATHOLIC PRIMARY & NURSERY SCHOOL

TBC Catalogue

TENDERLINGS SCHOOL

THE AMAF SCHOOLS

THE ANGLES CARE SCHOOLS

THE GUARDIAN ANGEL SCHOOL

THE PINNACLE SCHOOL

THORN TREE SCHOOL

TOP CARE ACADEMY

TOP PERFORMANCE ACADEMY

TOTAL CARE ACADEMY

U

UMOJA ADVENTIST EDUCATION CENTRE

UMOJA M.C.K ACADEMY

V

VALLEY GATE JUNIOR SCHOOL

VICTORS ENTOMOTO SCHOOL

W

WAMY ACADEMY

WELICAR EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

WILTRUE SCHOOLS

WISDOM POT SCHOOL

WITS GARDEN CENTRE

Y

YOUNG ANGELS ACADEMY